Гамованка

9,4 км, 380м набору, КЧ – 2 години

Прізвище Ім’я Результат Основний Забіг
119 Крицкалюк Володимир 0:52:42 Соколине Око
262 Бойко Михаил 0:55:48 Виженка
519 Якубенко Николай 0:55:56 Гамованка
306 Крицкалюк Іван 0:57:15 Виженка
54 Stukalo Mykola 0:57:22 Соколине Око
307 Равлик Тарас 0:57:29 Виженка
520 Bodnar Dariia 0:58:05 Гамованка
511 Блащук Надія 1:05:19 Гамованка
512 Безруков Олексій 1:05:22 Гамованка
237 Lukashov Sergii 1:06:00 Виженка
528 Дуляк Денис 1:07:05 Гамованка
265 Цурик Юліана 1:07:12 Виженка
509 El-Khuri-Khanna Anton 1:10:04 Гамованка
502 Кравченко Олексій 1:10:25 Гамованка
224 Liulevych Yevhen 1:10:29 Виженка
257 Kurshatsov Andrii 1:10:43 Виженка
525 Красуля Ірина 1:12:28 Гамованка
507 Калашник Руслан 1:12:35 Гамованка
518 Ксьондз Вадим 1:12:35 Гамованка
283 Mramornov Maksym 1:12:42 Виженка
57 Солодюк Андрій 1:12:50 Соколине Око
526 Істратій Станіслав 1:12:55 Гамованка
527 Тулюлюк Ольга 1:14:02 Гамованка
510 Шелест Анастасія 1:15:02 Гамованка
505 Васюр Євген 1:15:45 Гамованка
514 Volkova Nadezhda 1:16:42 Гамованка
263 Цирень Анна 1:16:47 Виженка
522 Aksentijchuk Bogdan 1:21:01 Гамованка
249 Михальський Сергій 1:21:36 Виженка
517 Немеш Ілля 1:21:37 Гамованка
217 Radchenko Nataliia 1:22:38 Виженка
8 Turkulevich Eugene 1:22:53 Соколине Око
33 Tkachuk Andrii 1:22:53 Соколине Око
524 Грібович Ірина 1:24:02 Гамованка
40 Yurasova Yuliia 1:24:12 Соколине Око
34 Kryliuk Artem 1:32:04 Соколине Око
55 Либа Олександр 1:33:44 Соколине Око
508 Максименко Юля 1:36:23 Гамованка
530 Бойчук Олександр 1:41:07 Гамованка
523 Чорна Анжела 1:52:00 Гамованка
10 Співак Сергій 1:55:21 Соколине Око
501 Зімін Олександр DNS Гамованка
504 Aksentiychuk Yuriy DNS Гамованка
506 Юдкіна Альона DNS Гамованка
513 ГІрш Інна DNS Гамованка
515 Вербицький Максим DNS Гамованка
516 Ачкасов Александр DNS Гамованка
521 Підойма Віталій DNS Гамованка
1 Оваденко Юрій DNS Соколине Око
18 Bendas Oleksandr DNS Соколине Око
38 Corban Mircea Anton DNS Соколине Око
65 Наружний Микола DNS Соколине Око
68 Омельчук Юрій DNS Соколине Око
112 Дорошенко Сергiй DNS Соколине Око
208 STASHENKO VALENTYNA DNS Виженка
209 Рафальський Максим DNS Виженка
214 Lyashenko Daria DNS Виженка
216 Mula Dmytro DNS Виженка
228 Razor Cristina DNS Виженка
240 Lytvyn Andrii DNS Виженка
241 Khmelovskyi Volodymyr DNS Виженка
246 Dubovyi Pavlo DNS Виженка
260 Борсук Лариса DNS Виженка
275 Кущов Арсен DNS Виженка