Соколине Око

старт 12:00

 # Прізвище Ім’я Старт КП1 КП2 КП3 КП4 КП5 КП6 КП7 КП8 КП9 КП10 фініш MO WO
1 43 Popov Serhii 12:00 13:11 13:37 14:12 15:00 15:45 + 16:46 + 18:00 + 6:21:57 1
2 33 Ткачук Андрій 12:00 13:15 13:45 14:19 15:10 15:55 + 16:53 + 18:23 + 6:40:42 2
3 109 Борисенко Олексій 12:00 13:15 13:43 14:18 15:10 15:55 + 16:53 + 18:27 + 6:48:53 3
4 67 Щукін Костянтин 12:00 13:20 13:50 14:28 15:24 16:13 + 19:02 + 18:36 + 6:57:16 4
5 115 Kartavyi Volodymyr 12:00 13:58 13:49 14:26 15:27 16:18 + 17:24 + 18:39 + 7:00:08 5
6 87 Tarasova Yuliya 12:00 13:22 13:56 14:40 15:37 16:28 + 17:41 + 18:57 + 7:16:02 1
7 107 Ievhenii Khachenko 12:00 13:22 13:55 14:33 15:36 16:33 + 17:46 + 19:15 + 7:38:50 6
8 76 Yaroshuk Yaroslav 12:00 13:34 14:08 14:49 15:54 16:51 + 17:58 + 19:19 + 7:45:08 7
9 90 Kopak Rostyslav 12:00 13:15 13:48 14:29 15:32 16:29 + 17:52 + 19:23 + 7:45:50 8
10 41 Novak Anatoliy 12:00 13:29 14:03 14:45 15:51 16:51 + 17:59 + 19:25 + 7:51:01 9
11 14 Chyzhyk Oleg 12:00 13:24 13:59 14:43 15:49 16:46 + 17:58 + 19:25 + 7:52:03  10-11
12 94 Горбушко Ярослав 12:00 13:27 14:04 14:46 15:50 16:50 + 18:03 + 19:30 + 7:52:03  10-11
13 66 Sokolov Denys 12:00 13:29 14:04 14:48 15:54 16:45 + 17:59 + 19:30 + 7:55:01 12
14 54 Stukalo Mykola 12:00 13:33 14:08 14:50 15:57 16:59 + 18:04 + 19:30 + 7:55:17 13
15 29 Petrenko Yegor 12:00 13:29 14:08 14:50 15:57 16:56 + 18:03 + 19:32 + 7:55:35 14
16 113 Камінський Андрій 12:00 13:22 14:40 15:47 16:43 + 17:59 + 19:31 + 7:59:09 15
17 75 Polishchuk Ivan 12:00 13:25 13:56 14:43 15:50 16:51 + 18:07 + 19:39 + 8:01:03 16
18 7 Бідюк Костянтин 12:00 13:31 14:06 14:47 15:51 16:51 + 18:06 + 19:39 + 8:03:05 17
19 28 Bogai Andrii 12:00 13:23 13:55 14:40 15:47 16:53 + 18:14 + 19:46 + 8:07:28 18
20 72 Korzh Andrii 12:00 + 14:12 14:55 16:02 17:02 + 18:22 + 19:46 + 8:09:34 19
21 39 Гусынина Наталия 12:00 13:35 14:12 14:56 16:04 17:04 + 18:23 + 19:47 + 8:09:50 2
22 89 Dobysh Mykola 12:00 13:27 14:03 14:47 15:54 17:53 + 18:09 + 19:47 + 8:13:47 20
23 101 Pylypiuk Andrii 12:00 13:27 14:04 14:44 15:54 16:53 + 18:22 + 19:50 + 8:14:50 21
24 23 Platokhin Borys 12:00 13:23 14:03 14:45 15:54 17:00 + 18:17 + 19:55 + 8:21:48 22
25 71 Krupskyi Oleh 12:00 13:36 14:20 15:10 16:20 17:23 + 18:42 + 20:06 + 8:29:30 23
26 97 Хашко Алена 12:00 13:30 14:08 14:50 16:00 17:00 + 18:23 + 19:59 + 8:30:30 3
27 2 Verhun Artem 12:00 13:27 14:04 14:48 16:00 17:04 + 18:32 + 20:07 + 8:32:01 24
28 110 Pabiadzinski Aliaksandr 12:00 13:33 14:12 14:57 16:11 17:20 + 18:37 + 20:09 + 8:37:05 25
29 9 Cheberakha Olha 12:00 13:41 14:24 15:12 16:30 17:38 + 18:51 + 20:17 + 8:42:10 4
30 108 Коваленко Богдан 12:00 13:54 14:13 15:00 16:16 17:23 + 18:40 + + 8:42:10 26
31 122 Топтун Андрей 12:00 13:30 14:07 14:56 16:02 17:05 + 18:33 + 20:17 + 8:46:30 27
32 25 Voloshchuk Yaroslav 12:00 13:35 14:13 15:00 16:15 17:22 + 18:40 + 20:22 + 8:53:10 28
33 12 Ovechkin Vyacheslav 12:00 13:31 14:14 15:03 16:13 17:21 + 18:46 + 20:26 + 8:54:19 29
34 51 SEMENUIK Volodymyr 12:00 13:35 14:12 14:56 16:12 17:22 + 18:46 + 20:27 + 8:56:40 30
35 103 Kozaruk Victor 12:00 13:29 14:06 14:48 16:00 17:03 + 18:32 + 20:25 + 8:59:05 31
36 35 Войтович Ірина 12:00 13:45 14:25 15:11 16:27 17:30 + 18:51 + 20:31 + 9:00:00 5
37 79 Vasyl Kosiv 12:00 13:39 14:20 15:10 16:25 17:29 + 18:49 + 20:33 + 9:01:30 32
38 100 Snisarenko Andriy 12:00 13:35 14:15 15:01 16:16 17:24 + 18:49 + 20:34 + 9:03:01 33
39 59 Баранюк Володимир 12:00 13:40 14:22 15:09 16:16 17:30 + 18:55 + 20:35 + 9:04:20 34
40 63 Martyniuk Roman 12:00 13:33 14:16 15:07 16:30 17:36 + 17:22 + 20:41 + 9:07:01 35
41 80 Карасьов Роман 12:00 13:35 14:15 15:01 16:20 17:31 + 18:57 + 20:41 + 9:07:53 36
42 8 Turkulevich Eugene 12:00 13:36 14:16 15:01 16:14 17:20 + 18:54 + 20:41 + 9:09:50 37
43 118 Грібович Богдан 12:00 13:28 14:12 15:10 16:30 17:36 + 18:55 + 20:41 + 9:11:59 38
44 58 Kharchenko Andrew 12:00 13:53 14:35 15:24 16:42 17:54 + 19:17 + 20:44 + 9:12:43 39
45 47 Жизняков Олег 12:00 13:27 14:04 14:52 16:02 17:30 + 19:12 + 20:50 + 9:22:45 40
46 96 Melnyk Nadiya 12:00 13:41 14:24 15:14 16:39 17:39 + 18:58 + 20:50 + 9:23:30  6
47 65 Наружний Микола 12:00 13:34 14:16 15:12 16:33 17:44 + 19:15 + 20:55 + 9:25:19 41
48 26 Shvachka Aleksandr 12:00 ? 14:14 15:01 16:21 17:39 + 19:15 + 21:04 + 9:31:11  42-43
49 73 Самсонов Борис 12:00 13:34 14:14 15:02 16:27 17:38 + 19:15 + 21:04 + 9:31:11  42-43
50 20 Куц Вячеслав 12:00 13:45 14:30 15:21 16:42 17:53 + 19:17 + 21:00 + 9:31:58 44
51 40 Yurasova Yuliia 12:00 13:53 14:37 15:31 16:54 17:58 + 19:17 + 21:05 + 9:33:38 7
52 86 Demianchuk Yaroslav 12:00 13:52 14:36 15:26 16:48 17:58 + 19:19 + 21:05 + 9:34:09 45
53 112 Дорошенко Сергiй 12:00 13:43 14:24 15:11 16:30 17:41 + 19:20 + 21:10 + 9:40:32 47
54 114 Братасюк Кристина 12:00 13:17 13:57 15:43 16:59 18:03 + 19:26 + 21:11 + 9:42:18 8
55 57 Солодюк Андрій 12:00 13:34 14:20 15:11 16:28 17:38 + 19:17 + 21:13 + 9:43:01 48
56 19 Tsyganok Olena 12:00 13:45 14:30 15:24 16:44 17:53 + 19:23 + 21:15 + 9:48:38 9
57 88 Volodymyr Ishchenko 12:00 13:36 14:22 15:18 16:42 17:57 + 19:32 + 21:25 + 9:54:06 49
58 62 Христенко Микола 12:00 13:35 14:22 15:15 16:42 17:53 + 19:26 + 21:26 + 9:54:23 50
59 31 Leoshko Georgii 12:00 13:36 14:22 15:15 16:42 17:54 + 19:26 + 21:26 + 9:54:25  51-52
60 32 Леошко Ілля 12:00 13:36 14:22 15:15 16:42 17:54 + 19:26 + 21:26 + 9:54:25  51-52
61 91 Маринович Олександр 12:00 13:40 14:24 15:17 16:42 17:56 + 19:22 + 21:19 + 9:54:58 53
62 81 Skubak Valentine 12:00 13:30 14:12 15:03 16:25 17:36 + 19:26 + 21:25 + 9:55:54 54
63 102 Кулагін Максим 12:00 13:53 14:39 15:32 16:57 18:03 + 19:35 + 21:27 + 9:58:45 55
64 30 Кулаковский Юрий 12:00 13:39 14:21 15:12 16:53 17:58 + 19:39 + 21:40 + 10:10:56 56
65 22 Redkin Oleksii 12:00 13:45 14:32 15:23 16:45 18:05 + 19:37 + 21:40 + 10:15:14  57-58
66 82 Яковенко Володимир 12:00 13:33 14:08 14:56 16:16 17:21 + 18:57 + 21:35 + 10:15:14  57-58
67 18 Bendas Oleksandr 12:00 13:53 14:41 15:32 17:04 18:18 + 19:55 + 21:50 + 10:21:16 59
68 74 Харін Олександр 12:00 14:01 14:40 15:35 17:02 18:17 + 19:51 + 22:00 + 10:36:45 60
69 92 Filippi Alona 12:00 13:52 14:40 15:34 17:02 18:17 + 19:51 + 22:00 + 10:36:45 10
70 55 Либа Олександр 12:00 13:45 14:35 15:29 16:57 17:14 + 19:52 + 22:05 + 10:40:33 61
71 34 Kryliuk Artem 12:00 13:44 14:35 15:33 17:03 18:23 + 19:59 + 22:11 + 10:44:20  62-63
72 105 Фрунза Сильвестр 12:00 13:52 14:40 15:38 17:12 18:28 + 19:59 + 22:11 + 10:44:20  62-63
73 38 Corban Mircea Anton 12:00 14:05 14:50 15:49 17:31 18:45 + 20:18 + 22:09 + 10:45:20 64
74 13 Marchenko Yevhenii 12:00 14:01 14:48 15:41 16:59 18:10 + 19:48 + 22:06 + 10:47:12 65
75 111 Shadov Yurii 12:00 13:52 14:41 15:37 17:10 18:31 + 20:10 + 22:15 + 10:48:02 66
76 5 Shurubor Tetiana 12:00 14:02 14:50 15:48 17:15 18:30 + 20:10 + 22:13 + 10:48:51  11
77 24 Shlapak Serhii 12:00 13:55 14:42 15:46 17:24 18:37 + 20:17 + 22:29 + 11:04:15 67
78 6 Gerasimenko Evgen 12:00 13:45 14:50 15:46 17:17 18:36 + 20:23 + 22:34 + 11:10:01 68
79 45 Kudinov Kyrylo 12:00 13:54 14:41 15:36 17:04 18:28 + 20:19 + 22:27 + 11:10:23 69
80 53 Spodarenko Valeriia 12:00 13:55 14:41 15:36 17:08 18:28 + 20:12 + 22:28 + 11:10:34 12
81 36 Maksymenko Denys 12:00 13:53 14:41 15:46 17:23 18:44 + 20:33 + 22:38 + 11:16:34 70
82 77 Бондаренко Руслан 12:00 13:55 14:52 15:53 17:31 18:46 + 20:38 + 22:46 + 11:26:18 71
83 85 Чернецький Антон 12:00 14:01 14:52 15:55 17:31 18:51 + 20:30 + 22:55 + 11:32:54 72
84 17 Yakovenko Andriy 12:00 13:50 14:41 15:42 17:19 18:40 + 20:23 + 22:56 + 11:45:13 73
85 83 Hauptman Maksym 12:00 13:53 15:46 17:21 18:44 + 20:30 + 23:06 + 11:50:58 74
86 84 Ніколаєнко Світлана 12:00 13:53 14:41 15:46 17:22 18:44 + 20:30 + 23:06 + 11:50:58 13
87 61 Tkach Mykola 12:00 13:54 14:48 15:45 17:24 18:49 + 20:46 + 23:17 + 12:13:06 75
88 95 Makodzeba Oleksandr 12:00 13:58 14:50 15:59 17:49 15:11 + 21:03 + 23:49 + 12:43:39 76
89 106 Zhurenko Oksana 12:00 13:52 14:41 15:42 17:21 18:53 + 21:03 + 23:49 + 12:43:39 14
90 69 Radchuk Ivan 12:00 14:01 14:50 15:56 17:37 19:07 + 21:18 + 0:12 + 12:54:54 77
91 60 Olkhov Adam 12:00 14:01 14:51 16:03 17:40 19:06 + 21:22 + 0:16 + 13:23:02 78
92 21 Pikalov Yurii 12:00 14:14 15:10 16:18 18:06 19:40 + 21:48 + 0:42 + 13:23:16 79
93 37 Fisenko Igor 12:00 14:02 14:50 15:53 17:33 19:10 + 21:17 + 0:16 + 13:25:55  80-81
94 64 Lukashov Denys 12:00 14:02 14:53 15:53 17:32 19:09 + 21:17 + 0:16 + 13:25:55  80-81
95 104 Печко Наталiя 12:00 13:52 14:41 15:32 17:00 18:21 + 20:16 + 0:16 + 13:25:55 15
96 11 Piataev Aleksandr 12:00 14:02 15:01 16:07 17:50 19:30 + 22:15 + 0:49 + 13:34:02 82
97 27 Кононенко Олег 12:00 13:55 14:50 15:54 18:04 19:40 + 21:52 + 0:44 + 13:35:00 83
98 98 Tsarenko Julia 12:00 14:04 15:02 16:07 17:49 19:22 + 21:22 + 0:53 + 13:49:45  16
99 4 Deisner Daria 12:00 14:15 15:10 16:19 18:06 19:41 + 21:52 + 1:05 + 14:01:16 17
100 10 Співак Сергій 12:00 14:14 15:11 16:18 18:06 19:41 + 21:52 + 1:05 + 14:01:16 84
101 68 Омельчук Юрій 12:00 14:14 15:07 16:18 18:06 19:45 + 21:55 + 1:05 + 14:09:21 85
102 116 Яблуновская Мальвина 12:00 14:25 15:29 16:42 18:31 20:04 + 22:18 + 1:28 + 14:28:01 18
103 3 Yakymenko Serhii 12:00 13:35 15:00 16:08 17:55 19:31 + 22:15 + 1:28 + 14:28:03 86
104 99 Семенюк Світлана 12:00 14:24 15:22 16:29 18:15 19:49 + 22:18 + 1:38 + 14:42:13 19
105 42 Boiko Iryna 12:00 14:15 15:15 16:29 18:16 19:49 + 22:19 + 1:38 + 14:42:23 20
106 15 Павленко Віктор 12:00 14:24 16:50 18:54 20:49 + 23:18 + 2:12 + 14:56:30 87
107 16 Павленко Жанна 12:00 14:24 15:29 16:50 18:54 20:49 + 23:18 + 2:13 + 14:56:32 21
108 44 Rud Nataliia 12:00 14:47 15:50 17:04 19:05 21:12 + 23:25 + 2:35 + 15:14:00 22
109 1 Оваденко Юрій 12:00 14:24 15:31 16:56 19:07 21:12 + 23:27 + 2:41 + 15:45:00 88
110 46 Demianovych Volodymyr 12:00 13:33 14:18 15:34 сход  DNF
111 50 Popovkin Volodymyr 12:00 +  DNF
112 56 Makeiev Oleksandr 12:00 13:45 14:39 15:35 17:18 сход  DNF
113 70 Шевченко Юрий 12:00 13:55 14:42 15:40 17:16 18:48 сход сход  DNF
114 93 Blahodir  Yuriy 12:00 13:15 13:44 14:20 15:51 сход  DNF
115 119 Крицкалюк Володимир 12:00 13:17 13:52 14:34 15:38 16:48 сход  DNF