Виженка

Стартовий номер Прізвище Ім’я Вікова група КП10 КП6 КП7 КП8 КП9 КП10 Фініш МO WO
1 303 Ченікало Олександр MO + + + 2:29 1
2 258 Babii Oleksii МО + + + 2:30 2
3 298 Головачек Юра МО + + + 2:35 3
4 262 Бойко Михаил МО + + + 2:39 4
5 294 BAHINSKYI MAKSYM МО + + + 2:43 5
6 202 Danylyshyn Roman МО + + + 2:50 6
7 292 Шабацький Юрій МО + + + 2:57 7
8 295 Осадцив Денис МО + + + 2:58 8
9 237 Lukashov Sergii MV1 + + + 2:59 9
10 281 Розяєва Тетяна WV1 + + + 2:59 1
11 219 Panko Oleh MV1 + + + 3:01  10-12
12 248 Сіліонов Євген МО + + + 3:01  10-12
13 291 Синенко Максим МО + + + 3:01  10-12
14 255 Корж Сергей MV1 + + + 3:02 13
15 310 Пороховець Софія WO + + + 3:04 2
16 229 Samozvon Maksim МО + + + 3:14 14
17 201 Миселюк Сергій МО + + + 3:15 15
18 211 Prydka Volodymyr МО + + + 3:17  16-17
19 287 Грицько Богдан МО + + + 3:17  16-17
20 210 Сушко Михайло МО + + + 3:18 18
21 223 Slyusar Andriy MV2 + + + 3:19  19-21
22 288 Толстов Олег МО + + + 3:19  19-21
23 301 Андрєєв Сергій MO + + + 3:19  19-21
24 283 Mramornov Maksym МО + + + 3:20 22
25 252 Квич Володимир MV1 + + + 3:21 23
26 232 Сушко Андрій МО + + + 3:23 24
27 207 Сучалкін Вадим MV1 + + + 3:24 25
28 215 Кушнір Юрій МО + + + 3:25 26
29 217 Radchenko Nataliia WV1 + + + 3:26  3-4
30 297 Крутенюк Дарья WO + + + 3:26  3-4
31 277 Філін Андрій МО + + + 3:27 27
32 257 Kurshatsov Andrii MV1 + + + 3:28 28
33 263 Цирень Анна WO + + + 3:28 5
34 224 Liulevych Yevhen МО + + + 3:30 29
35 213 Serhii Kachan MV1 + + + 3:31 30
36 264 Harbaruk Anastasiia WO + + + 3:31 6
37 261 Могила Александр МО + + + 3:33 31
38 276 бузулук володимир MV1 + + + 3:34 32
39 243 Плотников Олег MV1 + + + 3:39  33-34
40 293 кушнір олександр МО + + + 3:39  33-34
41 234 Єрьоменко Андрій МО + + + 3:40 35
42 284 MYKHAILOV YEVHENII МО + + + 3:41 36
43 278 Пінтилюк Володимир МО + + + 3:42  37-39
44 296 Цопа Олександр МО + + + 3:42 37-39
45 279 Sandul Dmytro МО + + + 3:42  37-39
46 282 Maksymova Oksana WO + + + 3:43 7
47 236 Kiselov Viktor MV1 + + + 3:44 40
48 265 Цурик (Sizo) Юліана WO + + + 3:45 8
49 267 Суліма Олег MV1 + + + 3:45  41-42
50 285 Kashlev Mykhailo МО + + + 3:45  41-42
51 231 Vitalii Vrublevskyi МО + + + 3:46 43
52 251 Чаплінська Віра WV1 + + + 3:46  9-10
53 286 Бахова Катерина WO + + + 3:46  9-10
54 204 Красуля Володимир МО + + + 3:50  44-45
55 253 Ачкасов Александр МО + + + 3:50  44-45
56 260 Борсук Лариса WO + + + 3:52 11
57 269 Shemet Roman MV1 + + + 3:54 46
58 233 Петухов Андрій МО + + + 3:56  47-48
59 242 Вірьовка Андрій МО + + + 3:56  47-48
60 226 Sosuliaka Yevgeniy МО + + + 3:57 49
61 227 VLASENKO Daria WO + + + 3:57 12
62 304 Чорна Яна WO + + + 4:02 10
63 300 Пашко Олег MO + + + 4:04 50
64 299 Бузулук Андрій МО + + + 4:05 51-52
65 302 Бєлопольський Борис MV2 + + + 4:05 51-52
66 225 Morozova Nastia WO + + + 4:09 11
67 274 Одноволик Максим МО + + + 4:13 53
68 271 Demianchuk Anna WO + + + 4:14  12-13
69 273 Тригуб Євгенія WO + + + 4:14  12-13
70 305 Чорна Виктор MV1 + + + 4:14 54
71 246 Dubovyi Pavlo МО + + + 4:15 55-56
72 308 Чубич Орина WO + + + 4:15 14
73 249 Михальський Сергій МО + + + 4:15 55-56
74 235 Kuznetsov Andrey МО + + + 4:18 57
75 208 Stashenko Valentyna WV1 + + + 4:20 15
76 349 Калічак Андрій MO + + + 4:32 58
77 214 Lyashenko Daria WO + + + 4:37  16-17
78 250 Хміль Марина WO + + + 4:37  16-17
79 309 Лісова Катерина WO + + + 4:38 18
80 238 Aksentiychuk Yuriy MV1 + + + 4:40 59
81 259 Melnyk Daria WO + + + 4:45 19
82 220 McGoldrick Amy WV1 + + + 4:45 20-21
83 290 Герасимчук Тетяна WO + + + 4:45 20-21
84 222 Sukhylin Pavlo MV1 + + + 4:47 60
85 289 Шевчук Юлія WV1 + + + 4:51 22
86 247 Яблонський Олег МО + + + 5:14 61-62
87 256 Балюк Артем МО + + + 5:14 61-62
88 268 Рац Тетяна WV1 + + + 5:25 23
89 239 Rudenok Liudmyla WO + + + 5:26 24
90 218 Ryzhenkov Pavlo MV2 + + + 5:39 63
91 230 Suranova Olga WO + + + 6:03 25
92 244 Подольчак Володимир МО + + + 6:21 64
93 209 Рафальський Максим МО + + + 6:36 65-66
94 275 Кущов Арсен МО + + + 6:36 65-66
95 228 Razor Cristina WV2 + + + 7:32 26
96 306 Крицкалюк Іван MV1 + + 2:53
97 206 Khrapko Sergii МО + + 2:53
98 221 Pastushenko Iurii MV1 + 2:58
99 307 Равлик Тарас MV1 + 3:21
100 272 Саустенко Николай МО + 3:33
101 254 Мільченко Олександр MV1 + 4:43
102 245 Подольчак Наталья WV1 + 4:45
103 205 Гаврилюк Сергій МО + + 5:25
104 266 Гарбарук Максим МО + DNF
105 280 Malieichyk Viktor МО DNS
106 203 Ковальський Олександр МО DNS
107 212 Шкода Олександр МО DNS
108 216 Mula Dmytro МО DNS
109 240 Lytvyn Andrii МО DNS
110 241 Khmelovskyi Volodymyr МО DNS
111 270 Щусь Сергій МО DNS